Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

edzoligiĝi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of edzoligiĝi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
edzoligiĝas
I do
estas edzoligiĝanta
I am doing
estas edzoligiĝata
I am being done
Past tense
edzoligiĝis
I did
estas edzoligiĝinta
I have done
estas edzoligiĝita
I was being done
Future tense
edzoligiĝos
I will do
estas edzoligiĝonta
I will be doing
estas edzoligiĝota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
edzoligiĝus
I would do
estas edzoligiĝunta
I would be doing
estas edzoligiĝuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
edzoligiĝu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION