Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

disfaktorigadi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of disfaktorigadi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
disfaktorigadas
I do
estas disfaktorigadanta
I am doing
estas disfaktorigadata
I am being done
Past tense
disfaktorigadis
I did
estas disfaktorigadinta
I have done
estas disfaktorigadita
I was being done
Future tense
disfaktorigados
I will do
estas disfaktorigadonta
I will be doing
estas disfaktorigadota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
disfaktorigadus
I would do
estas disfaktorigadunta
I would be doing
estas disfaktorigaduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
disfaktorigadu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION