Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

antaŭmetebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of antaŭmetebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
antaŭmeteblas
I do
estas antaŭmeteblanta
I am doing
estas antaŭmeteblata
I am being done
Past tense
antaŭmeteblis
I did
estas antaŭmeteblinta
I have done
estas antaŭmeteblita
I was being done
Future tense
antaŭmeteblos
I will do
estas antaŭmeteblonta
I will be doing
estas antaŭmeteblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
antaŭmeteblus
I would do
estas antaŭmeteblunta
I would be doing
estas antaŭmetebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
antaŭmeteblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION