Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

antaŭenpaŝadi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of antaŭenpaŝadi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
antaŭenpaŝadas
I do
estas antaŭenpaŝadanta
I am doing
estas antaŭenpaŝadata
I am being done
Past tense
antaŭenpaŝadis
I did
estas antaŭenpaŝadinta
I have done
estas antaŭenpaŝadita
I was being done
Future tense
antaŭenpaŝados
I will do
estas antaŭenpaŝadonta
I will be doing
estas antaŭenpaŝadota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
antaŭenpaŝadus
I would do
estas antaŭenpaŝadunta
I would be doing
estas antaŭenpaŝaduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
antaŭenpaŝadu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION