Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

antaŭdirebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of antaŭdirebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
antaŭdireblas
I do
estas antaŭdireblanta
I am doing
estas antaŭdireblata
I am being done
Past tense
antaŭdireblis
I did
estas antaŭdireblinta
I have done
estas antaŭdireblita
I was being done
Future tense
antaŭdireblos
I will do
estas antaŭdireblonta
I will be doing
estas antaŭdireblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
antaŭdireblus
I would do
estas antaŭdireblunta
I would be doing
estas antaŭdirebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
antaŭdireblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION