Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

antaŭmendebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of antaŭmendebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
antaŭmendeblas
I do
estas antaŭmendeblanta
I am doing
estas antaŭmendeblata
I am being done
Past tense
antaŭmendeblis
I did
estas antaŭmendeblinta
I have done
estas antaŭmendeblita
I was being done
Future tense
antaŭmendeblos
I will do
estas antaŭmendeblonta
I will be doing
estas antaŭmendeblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
antaŭmendeblus
I would do
estas antaŭmendeblunta
I would be doing
estas antaŭmendebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
antaŭmendeblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION