Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

antaŭfiguradi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of antaŭfiguradi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
antaŭfiguradas
I do
estas antaŭfiguradanta
I am doing
estas antaŭfiguradata
I am being done
Past tense
antaŭfiguradis
I did
estas antaŭfiguradinta
I have done
estas antaŭfiguradita
I was being done
Future tense
antaŭfigurados
I will do
estas antaŭfiguradonta
I will be doing
estas antaŭfiguradota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
antaŭfiguradus
I would do
estas antaŭfiguradunta
I would be doing
estas antaŭfiguraduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
antaŭfiguradu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION