Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

antaŭenflosi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of antaŭenflosi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
antaŭenflosas
I do
estas antaŭenflosanta
I am doing
estas antaŭenflosata
I am being done
Past tense
antaŭenflosis
I did
estas antaŭenflosinta
I have done
estas antaŭenflosita
I was being done
Future tense
antaŭenflosos
I will do
estas antaŭenflosonta
I will be doing
estas antaŭenflosota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
antaŭenflosus
I would do
estas antaŭenflosunta
I would be doing
estas antaŭenflosuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
antaŭenflosu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION