Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

antaŭdestinebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of antaŭdestinebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
antaŭdestineblas
I do
estas antaŭdestineblanta
I am doing
estas antaŭdestineblata
I am being done
Past tense
antaŭdestineblis
I did
estas antaŭdestineblinta
I have done
estas antaŭdestineblita
I was being done
Future tense
antaŭdestineblos
I will do
estas antaŭdestineblonta
I will be doing
estas antaŭdestineblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
antaŭdestineblus
I would do
estas antaŭdestineblunta
I would be doing
estas antaŭdestinebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
antaŭdestineblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION