Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

alkoholigendi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of alkoholigendi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
alkoholigendas
I do
estas alkoholigendanta
I am doing
estas alkoholigendata
I am being done
Past tense
alkoholigendis
I did
estas alkoholigendinta
I have done
estas alkoholigendita
I was being done
Future tense
alkoholigendos
I will do
estas alkoholigendonta
I will be doing
estas alkoholigendota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
alkoholigendus
I would do
estas alkoholigendunta
I would be doing
estas alkoholigenduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
alkoholigendu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION