Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ŝraŭbfiksi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ŝraŭbfiksi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ŝraŭbfiksas
I do
estas ŝraŭbfiksanta
I am doing
estas ŝraŭbfiksata
I am being done
Past tense
ŝraŭbfiksis
I did
estas ŝraŭbfiksinta
I have done
estas ŝraŭbfiksita
I was being done
Future tense
ŝraŭbfiksos
I will do
estas ŝraŭbfiksonta
I will be doing
estas ŝraŭbfiksota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ŝraŭbfiksus
I would do
estas ŝraŭbfiksunta
I would be doing
estas ŝraŭbfiksuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ŝraŭbfiksu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION