Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ŝparlokebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ŝparlokebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ŝparlokeblas
I do
estas ŝparlokeblanta
I am doing
estas ŝparlokeblata
I am being done
Past tense
ŝparlokeblis
I did
estas ŝparlokeblinta
I have done
estas ŝparlokeblita
I was being done
Future tense
ŝparlokeblos
I will do
estas ŝparlokeblonta
I will be doing
estas ŝparlokeblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ŝparlokeblus
I would do
estas ŝparlokeblunta
I would be doing
estas ŝparlokebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ŝparlokeblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION