Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ŝamviŝi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ŝamviŝi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ŝamviŝas
I do
estas ŝamviŝanta
I am doing
estas ŝamviŝata
I am being done
Past tense
ŝamviŝis
I did
estas ŝamviŝinta
I have done
estas ŝamviŝita
I was being done
Future tense
ŝamviŝos
I will do
estas ŝamviŝonta
I will be doing
estas ŝamviŝota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ŝamviŝus
I would do
estas ŝamviŝunta
I would be doing
estas ŝamviŝuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ŝamviŝu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION