Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ŝampuebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ŝampuebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ŝampueblas
I do
estas ŝampueblanta
I am doing
estas ŝampueblata
I am being done
Past tense
ŝampueblis
I did
estas ŝampueblinta
I have done
estas ŝampueblita
I was being done
Future tense
ŝampueblos
I will do
estas ŝampueblonta
I will be doing
estas ŝampueblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ŝampueblus
I would do
estas ŝampueblunta
I would be doing
estas ŝampuebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ŝampueblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION