Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ŝampuadi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ŝampuadi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ŝampuadas
I do
estas ŝampuadanta
I am doing
estas ŝampuadata
I am being done
Past tense
ŝampuadis
I did
estas ŝampuadinta
I have done
estas ŝampuadita
I was being done
Future tense
ŝampuados
I will do
estas ŝampuadonta
I will be doing
estas ŝampuadota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ŝampuadus
I would do
estas ŝampuadunta
I would be doing
estas ŝampuaduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ŝampuadu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION