Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ĉampanizebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ĉampanizebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ĉampanizeblas
I do
estas ĉampanizeblanta
I am doing
estas ĉampanizeblata
I am being done
Past tense
ĉampanizeblis
I did
estas ĉampanizeblinta
I have done
estas ĉampanizeblita
I was being done
Future tense
ĉampanizeblos
I will do
estas ĉampanizeblonta
I will be doing
estas ĉampanizeblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ĉampanizeblus
I would do
estas ĉampanizeblunta
I would be doing
estas ĉampanizebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ĉampanizeblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION