Transplanteerima (to be transplanted) conjugation

Estonian

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
transplanteerin
I am transplanted
transplanteerid
you are transplanted
transplanteerib
he/she/it is transplanted
transplanteerime
we are transplanted
transplanteerite
you all are transplanted
transplanteerivad
they are transplanted
ei transplanteeri
(do/does) not be transplanted
transplanteeritakse
it is been transplanted
ei transplanteerita
it is not been transplanted
Conditional mood
transplanteeriksin, transplanteeriks
I would be transplanted
transplanteeriksid, transplanteeriks
you would be transplanted
transplanteeriks
he/she/it would be transplanted
transplanteeriksime, transplanteeriks
we would be transplanted
transplanteeriksite, transplanteeriks
you all would be transplanted
transplanteeriksid, transplanteeriks
they would be transplanted
ei transplanteeriks
would not be transplanted
transplanteeritaks
it would be been transplanted
ei transplanteeritaks
it would not be been transplanted
Imperative mood
-
transplanteeri
be transplanted
transplanteerigu
let him/her/it be transplanted
transplanteerigem
let's be transplanted
transplanteerige
be transplanted
transplanteerigu
let them be transplanted
-
transplanteeritagu
be been transplanted
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära transplanteeri
do not be transplanted
ärgu transplanteerigu
let him/her/it not be transplanted
ärgem transplanteerigem, ärme transplanteerime
let him/her/it not be transplanted
ärge transplanteerige
do not be transplanted
ärgu transplanteerigu
let them not be transplanted
-
ärgu transplanteeritagu
do not be been transplanted
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
transplanteerima
be transplanted
Infinitive -da
transplanteerida
be transplanted
Past active participle
transplanteerinud
been transplanted
Past passive participle
transplanteeritud
been been transplanted
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen transplanteerinud
I have been transplanted
oled transplanteerinud
you have been transplanted
on transplanteerinud
he/she/it has been transplanted
oleme transplanteerinud
we have been transplanted
olete transplanteerinud
you all have been transplanted
on transplanteerinud
they have been transplanted
ei ole transplanteerinud, pole transplanteerinud
(have/has) not been transplanted
on transplanteeritud
it has been been transplanted
ei ole transplanteeritud, pole transplanteeritud
it has not been been transplanted
Past tense
transplanteerisin
I was transplanted
transplanteerisid
you were transplanted
transplanteeris
he/she/it was transplanted
transplanteerisime
we were transplanted
transplanteerisite
you all were transplanted
transplanteerisid
they were transplanted
ei transplanteerinud
did not be transplanted
transplanteeriti
it was been transplanted
ei transplanteeritud
it was not been transplanted
Pluperfect past tense
olin transplanteerinud
I had been transplanted
olid transplanteerinud
you had been transplanted
oli transplanteerinud
he/she/it had been transplanted
olime transplanteerinud
we had been transplanted
olite transplanteerinud
you all had been transplanted
oli transplanteerinud
they had been transplanted
ei olnud transplanteerinud, polnud transplanteerinud
had not been transplanted
oli transplanteeritud
it had been been transplanted
ei olnud transplanteeritud, polnud transplanteeritud
it had not been been transplanted
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin transplanteerinud; oleks transplanteerinud; transplanteerinuksin; transplanteerinuks
I would have been transplanted
oleksid transplanteerinud; oleks transplanteerinud; transplanteerinuksid; transplanteerinuks
you would have been transplanted
oleks transplanteerinud; transplanteerinuks
he/she/it would have been transplanted
oleksime transplanteerinud; oleks transplanteerinud; transplanteerinuksime; transplanteerinuks
we would have been transplanted
oleksite transplanteerinud; oleks transplanteerinud; transplanteerinuksite; transplanteerinuks
you all would have been transplanted
oleksid transplanteerinud; oleks transplanteerinud; transplanteerinuksid; transplanteerinuks
they would have been transplanted
ei oleks transplanteerinud; poleks transplanteerinud; ei transplanteerinuks
would not have been transplanted
oleks transplanteeritud
it would have been been transplanted
ei oleks transplanteeritud; poleks transplanteeritud
it would not have been been transplanted
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
transplanteerivat
he/she/it (allegedly) is transplanted
ei transplanteerivat
(allegedly) does not be transplanted
transplanteeritavat
(allegedly) it is been transplanted
ei transplanteeritavat
(allegedly) it is not been transplanted
Quotative perfect tense
olevat transplanteerinud; transplanteerinuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has been transplanted
ei olevat transplanteerinud; polevat transplanteerinud; ei transplanteerinuvat
(allegedly) has not been transplanted
olevat transplanteeritud
(allegedly) it has been been transplanted
ei olevat transplanteeritud; polevat transplanteeritud
(allegedly) it has not been been transplanted
Jussive mood
transplanteerigu
so that he/she/it be transplanted
ärgu transplanteerigu
so that he/she/it do not be transplanted
transplanteeritagu
so that it be been transplanted
ärgu transplanteeritagu
so that it not be been transplanted
Jussive perfect mood
olgu transplanteerinud
so that he/she/it have been transplanted
ärgu olgu transplanteerinud
so that he/she/it do not have been transplanted
olgu transplanteeritud
so that it have been been transplanted
ärgu olgu transplanteeritud
so that it not have been been transplanted
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
transplanteerides
while being transplanted
transplanteerimas
while being transplanted
transplanteerimast
(due to/following/for) being transplanted
transplanteerimaks
for the purpose of being transplanted
transplanteerimata
without be transplanted
transplanteeriv
that can be been transplanted
transplanteeritav
being been transplanted

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'be transplanted':

None found.
Learning languages?