Radiofitseerima (to do) conjugation

Estonian

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
radiofitseerin
I do
radiofitseerid
you do
radiofitseerib
he/she/it does
radiofitseerime
we do
radiofitseerite
you all do
radiofitseerivad
they do
ei radiofitseeri
(do/does) not do
radiofitseeritakse
it is done
ei radiofitseerita
it is not done
Conditional mood
radiofitseeriksin, radiofitseeriks
I would do
radiofitseeriksid, radiofitseeriks
you would do
radiofitseeriks
he/she/it would do
radiofitseeriksime, radiofitseeriks
we would do
radiofitseeriksite, radiofitseeriks
you all would do
radiofitseeriksid, radiofitseeriks
they would do
ei radiofitseeriks
would not do
radiofitseeritaks
it would be done
ei radiofitseeritaks
it would not be done
Imperative mood
-
radiofitseeri
do
radiofitseerigu
let him/her/it do
radiofitseerigem
let's do
radiofitseerige
do
radiofitseerigu
let them do
-
radiofitseeritagu
be done
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära radiofitseeri
do not do
ärgu radiofitseerigu
let him/her/it not do
ärgem radiofitseerigem, ärme radiofitseerime
let him/her/it not do
ärge radiofitseerige
do not do
ärgu radiofitseerigu
let them not do
-
ärgu radiofitseeritagu
do not be done
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
radiofitseerima
do
Infinitive -da
radiofitseerida
do
Past active participle
radiofitseerinud
done
Past passive participle
radiofitseeritud
been done
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen radiofitseerinud
I have done
oled radiofitseerinud
you have done
on radiofitseerinud
he/she/it has done
oleme radiofitseerinud
we have done
olete radiofitseerinud
you all have done
on radiofitseerinud
they have done
ei ole radiofitseerinud, pole radiofitseerinud
(have/has) not done
on radiofitseeritud
it has been done
ei ole radiofitseeritud, pole radiofitseeritud
it has not been done
Past tense
radiofitseerisin
I did
radiofitseerisid
you did
radiofitseeris
he/she/it did
radiofitseerisime
we did
radiofitseerisite
you all did
radiofitseerisid
they did
ei radiofitseerinud
did not do
radiofitseeriti
it was done
ei radiofitseeritud
it was not done
Pluperfect past tense
olin radiofitseerinud
I had done
olid radiofitseerinud
you had done
oli radiofitseerinud
he/she/it had done
olime radiofitseerinud
we had done
olite radiofitseerinud
you all had done
oli radiofitseerinud
they had done
ei olnud radiofitseerinud, polnud radiofitseerinud
had not done
oli radiofitseeritud
it had been done
ei olnud radiofitseeritud, polnud radiofitseeritud
it had not been done
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin radiofitseerinud; oleks radiofitseerinud; radiofitseerinuksin; radiofitseerinuks
I would have done
oleksid radiofitseerinud; oleks radiofitseerinud; radiofitseerinuksid; radiofitseerinuks
you would have done
oleks radiofitseerinud; radiofitseerinuks
he/she/it would have done
oleksime radiofitseerinud; oleks radiofitseerinud; radiofitseerinuksime; radiofitseerinuks
we would have done
oleksite radiofitseerinud; oleks radiofitseerinud; radiofitseerinuksite; radiofitseerinuks
you all would have done
oleksid radiofitseerinud; oleks radiofitseerinud; radiofitseerinuksid; radiofitseerinuks
they would have done
ei oleks radiofitseerinud; poleks radiofitseerinud; ei radiofitseerinuks
would not have done
oleks radiofitseeritud
it would have been done
ei oleks radiofitseeritud; poleks radiofitseeritud
it would not have been done
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
radiofitseerivat
he/she/it (allegedly) does
ei radiofitseerivat
(allegedly) does not do
radiofitseeritavat
(allegedly) it is done
ei radiofitseeritavat
(allegedly) it is not done
Quotative perfect tense
olevat radiofitseerinud; radiofitseerinuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has done
ei olevat radiofitseerinud; polevat radiofitseerinud; ei radiofitseerinuvat
(allegedly) has not done
olevat radiofitseeritud
(allegedly) it has been done
ei olevat radiofitseeritud; polevat radiofitseeritud
(allegedly) it has not been done
Jussive mood
radiofitseerigu
so that he/she/it do
ärgu radiofitseerigu
so that he/she/it do not do
radiofitseeritagu
so that it be done
ärgu radiofitseeritagu
so that it not be done
Jussive perfect mood
olgu radiofitseerinud
so that he/she/it have done
ärgu olgu radiofitseerinud
so that he/she/it do not have done
olgu radiofitseeritud
so that it have been done
ärgu olgu radiofitseeritud
so that it not have been done
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
radiofitseerides
while doing
radiofitseerimas
while doing
radiofitseerimast
(due to/following/for) doing
radiofitseerimaks
for the purpose of doing
radiofitseerimata
without do
radiofitseeriv
that can be done
radiofitseeritav
being done

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?