Radikaliseeruma (to do) conjugation

Estonian

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
radikaliseerun
I do
radikaliseerud
you do
radikaliseerub
he/she/it does
radikaliseerume
we do
radikaliseerute
you all do
radikaliseeruvad
they do
ei radikaliseeru
(do/does) not do
radikaliseerutakse
it is done
ei radikaliseeruta
it is not done
Conditional mood
radikaliseeruksin, radikaliseeruks
I would do
radikaliseeruksid, radikaliseeruks
you would do
radikaliseeruks
he/she/it would do
radikaliseeruksime, radikaliseeruks
we would do
radikaliseeruksite, radikaliseeruks
you all would do
radikaliseeruksid, radikaliseeruks
they would do
ei radikaliseeruks
would not do
radikaliseerutaks
it would be done
ei radikaliseerutaks
it would not be done
Imperative mood
-
radikaliseeru
do
radikaliseerugu
let him/her/it do
radikaliseerugem
let's do
radikaliseeruge
do
radikaliseerugu
let them do
-
radikaliseerutagu
be done
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära radikaliseeru
do not do
ärgu radikaliseerugu
let him/her/it not do
ärgem radikaliseerugem, ärme radikaliseerume
let him/her/it not do
ärge radikaliseeruge
do not do
ärgu radikaliseerugu
let them not do
-
ärgu radikaliseerutagu
do not be done
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
radikaliseeruma
do
Infinitive -da
radikaliseeruda
do
Past active participle
radikaliseerunud
done
Past passive participle
radikaliseerutud
been done
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen radikaliseerunud
I have done
oled radikaliseerunud
you have done
on radikaliseerunud
he/she/it has done
oleme radikaliseerunud
we have done
olete radikaliseerunud
you all have done
on radikaliseerunud
they have done
ei ole radikaliseerunud, pole radikaliseerunud
(have/has) not done
on radikaliseerutud
it has been done
ei ole radikaliseerutud, pole radikaliseerutud
it has not been done
Past tense
radikaliseerusin
I did
radikaliseerusid
you did
radikaliseerus
he/she/it did
radikaliseerusime
we did
radikaliseerusite
you all did
radikaliseerusid
they did
ei radikaliseerunud
did not do
radikaliseeruti
it was done
ei radikaliseerutud
it was not done
Pluperfect past tense
olin radikaliseerunud
I had done
olid radikaliseerunud
you had done
oli radikaliseerunud
he/she/it had done
olime radikaliseerunud
we had done
olite radikaliseerunud
you all had done
oli radikaliseerunud
they had done
ei olnud radikaliseerunud, polnud radikaliseerunud
had not done
oli radikaliseerutud
it had been done
ei olnud radikaliseerutud, polnud radikaliseerutud
it had not been done
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin radikaliseerunud; oleks radikaliseerunud; radikaliseerunuksin; radikaliseerunuks
I would have done
oleksid radikaliseerunud; oleks radikaliseerunud; radikaliseerunuksid; radikaliseerunuks
you would have done
oleks radikaliseerunud; radikaliseerunuks
he/she/it would have done
oleksime radikaliseerunud; oleks radikaliseerunud; radikaliseerunuksime; radikaliseerunuks
we would have done
oleksite radikaliseerunud; oleks radikaliseerunud; radikaliseerunuksite; radikaliseerunuks
you all would have done
oleksid radikaliseerunud; oleks radikaliseerunud; radikaliseerunuksid; radikaliseerunuks
they would have done
ei oleks radikaliseerunud; poleks radikaliseerunud; ei radikaliseerunuks
would not have done
oleks radikaliseerutud
it would have been done
ei oleks radikaliseerutud; poleks radikaliseerutud
it would not have been done
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
radikaliseeruvat
he/she/it (allegedly) does
ei radikaliseeruvat
(allegedly) does not do
radikaliseerutavat
(allegedly) it is done
ei radikaliseerutavat
(allegedly) it is not done
Quotative perfect tense
olevat radikaliseerunud; radikaliseerunuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has done
ei olevat radikaliseerunud; polevat radikaliseerunud; ei radikaliseerunuvat
(allegedly) has not done
olevat radikaliseerutud
(allegedly) it has been done
ei olevat radikaliseerutud; polevat radikaliseerutud
(allegedly) it has not been done
Jussive mood
radikaliseerugu
so that he/she/it do
ärgu radikaliseerugu
so that he/she/it do not do
radikaliseerutagu
so that it be done
ärgu radikaliseerutagu
so that it not be done
Jussive perfect mood
olgu radikaliseerunud
so that he/she/it have done
ärgu olgu radikaliseerunud
so that he/she/it do not have done
olgu radikaliseerutud
so that it have been done
ärgu olgu radikaliseerutud
so that it not have been done
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
radikaliseerudes
while doing
radikaliseerumas
while doing
radikaliseerumast
(due to/following/for) doing
radikaliseerumaks
for the purpose of doing
radikaliseerumata
without do
radikaliseeruv
that can be done
radikaliseerutav
being done

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

radikaliseerima
do

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Random

radikaalistuma
do
raevutsema
rage
raalistama
do
rabistama
rustle
põrama
pay
pugisema
do
rahmeldama
tear around
põlastama
bridle at
rahulduma
contentself with
rasestama
bang up

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?