Mineraliseeruma (to do) conjugation

Estonian

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
mineraliseerun
I do
mineraliseerud
you do
mineraliseerub
he/she/it does
mineraliseerume
we do
mineraliseerute
you all do
mineraliseeruvad
they do
ei mineraliseeru
(do/does) not do
mineraliseerutakse
it is done
ei mineraliseeruta
it is not done
Conditional mood
mineraliseeruksin, mineraliseeruks
I would do
mineraliseeruksid, mineraliseeruks
you would do
mineraliseeruks
he/she/it would do
mineraliseeruksime, mineraliseeruks
we would do
mineraliseeruksite, mineraliseeruks
you all would do
mineraliseeruksid, mineraliseeruks
they would do
ei mineraliseeruks
would not do
mineraliseerutaks
it would be done
ei mineraliseerutaks
it would not be done
Imperative mood
-
mineraliseeru
do
mineraliseerugu
let him/her/it do
mineraliseerugem
let's do
mineraliseeruge
do
mineraliseerugu
let them do
-
mineraliseerutagu
be done
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära mineraliseeru
do not do
ärgu mineraliseerugu
let him/her/it not do
ärgem mineraliseerugem, ärme mineraliseerume
let him/her/it not do
ärge mineraliseeruge
do not do
ärgu mineraliseerugu
let them not do
-
ärgu mineraliseerutagu
do not be done
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
mineraliseeruma
do
Infinitive -da
mineraliseeruda
do
Past active participle
mineraliseerunud
done
Past passive participle
mineraliseerutud
been done
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen mineraliseerunud
I have done
oled mineraliseerunud
you have done
on mineraliseerunud
he/she/it has done
oleme mineraliseerunud
we have done
olete mineraliseerunud
you all have done
on mineraliseerunud
they have done
ei ole mineraliseerunud, pole mineraliseerunud
(have/has) not done
on mineraliseerutud
it has been done
ei ole mineraliseerutud, pole mineraliseerutud
it has not been done
Past tense
mineraliseerusin
I did
mineraliseerusid
you did
mineraliseerus
he/she/it did
mineraliseerusime
we did
mineraliseerusite
you all did
mineraliseerusid
they did
ei mineraliseerunud
did not do
mineraliseeruti
it was done
ei mineraliseerutud
it was not done
Pluperfect past tense
olin mineraliseerunud
I had done
olid mineraliseerunud
you had done
oli mineraliseerunud
he/she/it had done
olime mineraliseerunud
we had done
olite mineraliseerunud
you all had done
oli mineraliseerunud
they had done
ei olnud mineraliseerunud, polnud mineraliseerunud
had not done
oli mineraliseerutud
it had been done
ei olnud mineraliseerutud, polnud mineraliseerutud
it had not been done
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin mineraliseerunud; oleks mineraliseerunud; mineraliseerunuksin; mineraliseerunuks
I would have done
oleksid mineraliseerunud; oleks mineraliseerunud; mineraliseerunuksid; mineraliseerunuks
you would have done
oleks mineraliseerunud; mineraliseerunuks
he/she/it would have done
oleksime mineraliseerunud; oleks mineraliseerunud; mineraliseerunuksime; mineraliseerunuks
we would have done
oleksite mineraliseerunud; oleks mineraliseerunud; mineraliseerunuksite; mineraliseerunuks
you all would have done
oleksid mineraliseerunud; oleks mineraliseerunud; mineraliseerunuksid; mineraliseerunuks
they would have done
ei oleks mineraliseerunud; poleks mineraliseerunud; ei mineraliseerunuks
would not have done
oleks mineraliseerutud
it would have been done
ei oleks mineraliseerutud; poleks mineraliseerutud
it would not have been done
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
mineraliseeruvat
he/she/it (allegedly) does
ei mineraliseeruvat
(allegedly) does not do
mineraliseerutavat
(allegedly) it is done
ei mineraliseerutavat
(allegedly) it is not done
Quotative perfect tense
olevat mineraliseerunud; mineraliseerunuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has done
ei olevat mineraliseerunud; polevat mineraliseerunud; ei mineraliseerunuvat
(allegedly) has not done
olevat mineraliseerutud
(allegedly) it has been done
ei olevat mineraliseerutud; polevat mineraliseerutud
(allegedly) it has not been done
Jussive mood
mineraliseerugu
so that he/she/it do
ärgu mineraliseerugu
so that he/she/it do not do
mineraliseerutagu
so that it be done
ärgu mineraliseerutagu
so that it not be done
Jussive perfect mood
olgu mineraliseerunud
so that he/she/it have done
ärgu olgu mineraliseerunud
so that he/she/it do not have done
olgu mineraliseerutud
so that it have been done
ärgu olgu mineraliseerutud
so that it not have been done
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
mineraliseerudes
while doing
mineraliseerumas
while doing
mineraliseerumast
(due to/following/for) doing
mineraliseerumaks
for the purpose of doing
mineraliseerumata
without do
mineraliseeruv
that can be done
mineraliseerutav
being done

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

generaliseeruma
do
mineraliseerima
do

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?