Internatsionaliseeruma (to do) conjugation

Estonian

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
internatsionaliseerun
I do
internatsionaliseerud
you do
internatsionaliseerub
he/she/it does
internatsionaliseerume
we do
internatsionaliseerute
you all do
internatsionaliseeruvad
they do
ei internatsionaliseeru
(do/does) not do
internatsionaliseerutakse
it is done
ei internatsionaliseeruta
it is not done
Conditional mood
internatsionaliseeruksin, internatsionaliseeruks
I would do
internatsionaliseeruksid, internatsionaliseeruks
you would do
internatsionaliseeruks
he/she/it would do
internatsionaliseeruksime, internatsionaliseeruks
we would do
internatsionaliseeruksite, internatsionaliseeruks
you all would do
internatsionaliseeruksid, internatsionaliseeruks
they would do
ei internatsionaliseeruks
would not do
internatsionaliseerutaks
it would be done
ei internatsionaliseerutaks
it would not be done
Imperative mood
-
internatsionaliseeru
do
internatsionaliseerugu
let him/her/it do
internatsionaliseerugem
let's do
internatsionaliseeruge
do
internatsionaliseerugu
let them do
-
internatsionaliseerutagu
be done
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära internatsionaliseeru
do not do
ärgu internatsionaliseerugu
let him/her/it not do
ärgem internatsionaliseerugem, ärme internatsionaliseerume
let him/her/it not do
ärge internatsionaliseeruge
do not do
ärgu internatsionaliseerugu
let them not do
-
ärgu internatsionaliseerutagu
do not be done
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
internatsionaliseeruma
do
Infinitive -da
internatsionaliseeruda
do
Past active participle
internatsionaliseerunud
done
Past passive participle
internatsionaliseerutud
been done
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen internatsionaliseerunud
I have done
oled internatsionaliseerunud
you have done
on internatsionaliseerunud
he/she/it has done
oleme internatsionaliseerunud
we have done
olete internatsionaliseerunud
you all have done
on internatsionaliseerunud
they have done
ei ole internatsionaliseerunud, pole internatsionaliseerunud
(have/has) not done
on internatsionaliseerutud
it has been done
ei ole internatsionaliseerutud, pole internatsionaliseerutud
it has not been done
Past tense
internatsionaliseerusin
I did
internatsionaliseerusid
you did
internatsionaliseerus
he/she/it did
internatsionaliseerusime
we did
internatsionaliseerusite
you all did
internatsionaliseerusid
they did
ei internatsionaliseerunud
did not do
internatsionaliseeruti
it was done
ei internatsionaliseerutud
it was not done
Pluperfect past tense
olin internatsionaliseerunud
I had done
olid internatsionaliseerunud
you had done
oli internatsionaliseerunud
he/she/it had done
olime internatsionaliseerunud
we had done
olite internatsionaliseerunud
you all had done
oli internatsionaliseerunud
they had done
ei olnud internatsionaliseerunud, polnud internatsionaliseerunud
had not done
oli internatsionaliseerutud
it had been done
ei olnud internatsionaliseerutud, polnud internatsionaliseerutud
it had not been done
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin internatsionaliseerunud; oleks internatsionaliseerunud; internatsionaliseerunuksin; internatsionaliseerunuks
I would have done
oleksid internatsionaliseerunud; oleks internatsionaliseerunud; internatsionaliseerunuksid; internatsionaliseerunuks
you would have done
oleks internatsionaliseerunud; internatsionaliseerunuks
he/she/it would have done
oleksime internatsionaliseerunud; oleks internatsionaliseerunud; internatsionaliseerunuksime; internatsionaliseerunuks
we would have done
oleksite internatsionaliseerunud; oleks internatsionaliseerunud; internatsionaliseerunuksite; internatsionaliseerunuks
you all would have done
oleksid internatsionaliseerunud; oleks internatsionaliseerunud; internatsionaliseerunuksid; internatsionaliseerunuks
they would have done
ei oleks internatsionaliseerunud; poleks internatsionaliseerunud; ei internatsionaliseerunuks
would not have done
oleks internatsionaliseerutud
it would have been done
ei oleks internatsionaliseerutud; poleks internatsionaliseerutud
it would not have been done
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
internatsionaliseeruvat
he/she/it (allegedly) does
ei internatsionaliseeruvat
(allegedly) does not do
internatsionaliseerutavat
(allegedly) it is done
ei internatsionaliseerutavat
(allegedly) it is not done
Quotative perfect tense
olevat internatsionaliseerunud; internatsionaliseerunuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has done
ei olevat internatsionaliseerunud; polevat internatsionaliseerunud; ei internatsionaliseerunuvat
(allegedly) has not done
olevat internatsionaliseerutud
(allegedly) it has been done
ei olevat internatsionaliseerutud; polevat internatsionaliseerutud
(allegedly) it has not been done
Jussive mood
internatsionaliseerugu
so that he/she/it do
ärgu internatsionaliseerugu
so that he/she/it do not do
internatsionaliseerutagu
so that it be done
ärgu internatsionaliseerutagu
so that it not be done
Jussive perfect mood
olgu internatsionaliseerunud
so that he/she/it have done
ärgu olgu internatsionaliseerunud
so that he/she/it do not have done
olgu internatsionaliseerutud
so that it have been done
ärgu olgu internatsionaliseerutud
so that it not have been done
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
internatsionaliseerudes
while doing
internatsionaliseerumas
while doing
internatsionaliseerumast
(due to/following/for) doing
internatsionaliseerumaks
for the purpose of doing
internatsionaliseerumata
without do
internatsionaliseeruv
that can be done
internatsionaliseerutav
being done

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Random

intensiivistuma
intensify
internetistama
do
ilatsema
slaver
hõõgutama
do
imendama
absorb
ikestama
put under the yoke
isetsema
do
jaatama
affirm
häiritsema
bother
jaotuma
be distributed

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?