Dislotseeruma (to do) conjugation

Estonian

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
dislotseerun
I do
dislotseerud
you do
dislotseerub
he/she/it does
dislotseerume
we do
dislotseerute
you all do
dislotseeruvad
they do
ei dislotseeru
(do/does) not do
dislotseerutakse
it is done
ei dislotseeruta
it is not done
Conditional mood
dislotseeruksin, dislotseeruks
I would do
dislotseeruksid, dislotseeruks
you would do
dislotseeruks
he/she/it would do
dislotseeruksime, dislotseeruks
we would do
dislotseeruksite, dislotseeruks
you all would do
dislotseeruksid, dislotseeruks
they would do
ei dislotseeruks
would not do
dislotseerutaks
it would be done
ei dislotseerutaks
it would not be done
Imperative mood
-
dislotseeru
do
dislotseerugu
let him/her/it do
dislotseerugem
let's do
dislotseeruge
do
dislotseerugu
let them do
-
dislotseerutagu
be done
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära dislotseeru
do not do
ärgu dislotseerugu
let him/her/it not do
ärgem dislotseerugem, ärme dislotseerume
let him/her/it not do
ärge dislotseeruge
do not do
ärgu dislotseerugu
let them not do
-
ärgu dislotseerutagu
do not be done
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
dislotseeruma
do
Infinitive -da
dislotseeruda
do
Past active participle
dislotseerunud
done
Past passive participle
dislotseerutud
been done
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen dislotseerunud
I have done
oled dislotseerunud
you have done
on dislotseerunud
he/she/it has done
oleme dislotseerunud
we have done
olete dislotseerunud
you all have done
on dislotseerunud
they have done
ei ole dislotseerunud, pole dislotseerunud
(have/has) not done
on dislotseerutud
it has been done
ei ole dislotseerutud, pole dislotseerutud
it has not been done
Past tense
dislotseerusin
I did
dislotseerusid
you did
dislotseerus
he/she/it did
dislotseerusime
we did
dislotseerusite
you all did
dislotseerusid
they did
ei dislotseerunud
did not do
dislotseeruti
it was done
ei dislotseerutud
it was not done
Pluperfect past tense
olin dislotseerunud
I had done
olid dislotseerunud
you had done
oli dislotseerunud
he/she/it had done
olime dislotseerunud
we had done
olite dislotseerunud
you all had done
oli dislotseerunud
they had done
ei olnud dislotseerunud, polnud dislotseerunud
had not done
oli dislotseerutud
it had been done
ei olnud dislotseerutud, polnud dislotseerutud
it had not been done
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin dislotseerunud; oleks dislotseerunud; dislotseerunuksin; dislotseerunuks
I would have done
oleksid dislotseerunud; oleks dislotseerunud; dislotseerunuksid; dislotseerunuks
you would have done
oleks dislotseerunud; dislotseerunuks
he/she/it would have done
oleksime dislotseerunud; oleks dislotseerunud; dislotseerunuksime; dislotseerunuks
we would have done
oleksite dislotseerunud; oleks dislotseerunud; dislotseerunuksite; dislotseerunuks
you all would have done
oleksid dislotseerunud; oleks dislotseerunud; dislotseerunuksid; dislotseerunuks
they would have done
ei oleks dislotseerunud; poleks dislotseerunud; ei dislotseerunuks
would not have done
oleks dislotseerutud
it would have been done
ei oleks dislotseerutud; poleks dislotseerutud
it would not have been done
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
dislotseeruvat
he/she/it (allegedly) does
ei dislotseeruvat
(allegedly) does not do
dislotseerutavat
(allegedly) it is done
ei dislotseerutavat
(allegedly) it is not done
Quotative perfect tense
olevat dislotseerunud; dislotseerunuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has done
ei olevat dislotseerunud; polevat dislotseerunud; ei dislotseerunuvat
(allegedly) has not done
olevat dislotseerutud
(allegedly) it has been done
ei olevat dislotseerutud; polevat dislotseerutud
(allegedly) it has not been done
Jussive mood
dislotseerugu
so that he/she/it do
ärgu dislotseerugu
so that he/she/it do not do
dislotseerutagu
so that it be done
ärgu dislotseerutagu
so that it not be done
Jussive perfect mood
olgu dislotseerunud
so that he/she/it have done
ärgu olgu dislotseerunud
so that he/she/it do not have done
olgu dislotseerutud
so that it have been done
ärgu olgu dislotseerutud
so that it not have been done
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
dislotseerudes
while doing
dislotseerumas
while doing
dislotseerumast
(due to/following/for) doing
dislotseerumaks
for the purpose of doing
dislotseerumata
without do
dislotseeruv
that can be done
dislotseerutav
being done

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

dislotseerima
deploy

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?