Cooljugator Logo Get an Estonian Tutor

de+floreerima

to deflower

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of de+floreerima

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
de+floreerin
I deflower
de+floreerid
you deflower
de+floreerib
he/she/it deflowers
de+floreerime
we deflower
de+floreerite
you all deflower
de+floreerivad
they deflower
ei de+floreeri
(do/does) not deflower
de+floreeritakse
it is deflowered
ei de+floreerita
it is not deflowered
Past tense
de+floreerisin
I deflowered
de+floreerisid
you deflowered
de+floreeris
he/she/it deflowered
de+floreerisime
we deflowered
de+floreerisite
you all deflowered
de+floreerisid
they deflowered
ei de+floreerinud
did not deflower
de+floreeriti
it was deflowered
ei de+floreeritud
it was not deflowered
Conditional mood
de+floreeriksin, de+floreeriks
I would deflower
de+floreeriksid, de+floreeriks
you would deflower
de+floreeriks
he/she/it would deflower
de+floreeriksime, de+floreeriks
we would deflower
de+floreeriksite, de+floreeriks
you all would deflower
de+floreeriksid, de+floreeriks
they would deflower
ei de+floreeriks
would not deflower
de+floreeritaks
it would be deflowered
ei de+floreeritaks
it would not be deflowered
Imperative mood
-
de+floreeri
deflower
de+floreerigu
let him/her/it deflower
de+floreerigem
let's deflower
de+floreerige
deflower
de+floreerigu
let them deflower
-
de+floreeritagu
be deflowered
-
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Passive
Imperative negative mood
ära de+floreeri
do not deflower
ärgu de+floreerigu
let him/her/it not deflower
ärgem de+floreerigem, ärme de+floreerime
let him/her/it not deflower
ärge de+floreerige
do not deflower
ärgu de+floreerigu
let them not deflower
ärgu de+floreeritagu
do not be deflowered
Form
Infinitive -ma
de+floreerima
deflower
Infinitive -da
de+floreerida
deflower
Past active participle
de+floreerinud
deflowered
Past passive participle
de+floreeritud
been deflowered
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen de+floreerinud
I have deflowered
oled de+floreerinud
you have deflowered
on de+floreerinud
he/she/it has deflowered
oleme de+floreerinud
we have deflowered
olete de+floreerinud
you all have deflowered
on de+floreerinud
they have deflowered
ei ole de+floreerinud, pole de+floreerinud
(have/has) not deflowered
on de+floreeritud
it has been deflowered
ei ole de+floreeritud, pole de+floreeritud
it has not been deflowered
Pluperfect past tense
olin de+floreerinud
I had deflowered
olid de+floreerinud
you had deflowered
oli de+floreerinud
he/she/it had deflowered
olime de+floreerinud
we had deflowered
olite de+floreerinud
you all had deflowered
oli de+floreerinud
they had deflowered
ei olnud de+floreerinud, polnud de+floreerinud
had not deflowered
oli de+floreeritud
it had been deflowered
ei olnud de+floreeritud, polnud de+floreeritud
it had not been deflowered
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin de+floreerinud; oleks de+floreerinud; de+floreerinuksin; de+floreerinuks
I would have deflowered
oleksid de+floreerinud; oleks de+floreerinud; de+floreerinuksid; de+floreerinuks
you would have deflowered
oleks de+floreerinud; de+floreerinuks
he/she/it would have deflowered
oleksime de+floreerinud; oleks de+floreerinud; de+floreerinuksime; de+floreerinuks
we would have deflowered
oleksite de+floreerinud; oleks de+floreerinud; de+floreerinuksite; de+floreerinuks
you all would have deflowered
oleksid de+floreerinud; oleks de+floreerinud; de+floreerinuksid; de+floreerinuks
they would have deflowered
ei oleks de+floreerinud; poleks de+floreerinud; ei de+floreerinuks
would not have deflowered
oleks de+floreeritud
it would have been deflowered
ei oleks de+floreeritud; poleks de+floreeritud
it would not have been deflowered
Quotative tense
-
-
de+floreerivat
he/she/it (allegedly) deflowers
-
-
-
ei de+floreerivat
(allegedly) does not deflower
de+floreeritavat
(allegedly) it is deflowered
ei de+floreeritavat
(allegedly) it is not deflowered
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative perfect tense
olevat de+floreerinud; de+floreerinuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has deflowered
ei olevat de+floreerinud; polevat de+floreerinud; ei de+floreerinuvat
(allegedly) has not deflowered
olevat de+floreeritud
(allegedly) it has been deflowered
ei olevat de+floreeritud; polevat de+floreeritud
(allegedly) it has not been deflowered
Jussive mood
de+floreerigu
so that he/she/it deflower
ärgu de+floreerigu
so that he/she/it do not deflower
de+floreeritagu
so that it be deflowered
ärgu de+floreeritagu
so that it not be deflowered
Jussive perfect mood
olgu de+floreerinud
so that he/she/it have deflowered
ärgu olgu de+floreerinud
so that he/she/it do not have deflowered
olgu de+floreeritud
so that it have been deflowered
ärgu olgu de+floreeritud
so that it not have been deflowered
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
de+floreerides
while deflowering
de+floreerimas
while deflowering
de+floreerimast
(due to/following/for) deflowering
de+floreerimaks
for the purpose of deflowering
de+floreerimata
without deflower
de+floreeriv
that can be deflowered
de+floreeritav
being deflowered

Further details about this page

LOCATION