Agrariseeruma (to do) conjugation

Estonian

Conjugation of eiti

Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Present tense
agrariseerun
I do
agrariseerud
you do
agrariseerub
he/she/it does
agrariseerume
we do
agrariseerute
you all do
agrariseeruvad
they do
ei agrariseeru
(do/does) not do
agrariseerutakse
it is done
ei agrariseeruta
it is not done
Conditional mood
agrariseeruksin, agrariseeruks
I would do
agrariseeruksid, agrariseeruks
you would do
agrariseeruks
he/she/it would do
agrariseeruksime, agrariseeruks
we would do
agrariseeruksite, agrariseeruks
you all would do
agrariseeruksid, agrariseeruks
they would do
ei agrariseeruks
would not do
agrariseerutaks
it would be done
ei agrariseerutaks
it would not be done
Imperative mood
-
agrariseeru
do
agrariseerugu
let him/her/it do
agrariseerugem
let's do
agrariseeruge
do
agrariseerugu
let them do
-
agrariseerutagu
be done
-
Imperative negative mood
-
ära agrariseeru
do not do
ärgu agrariseerugu
let him/her/it not do
ärgem agrariseerugem, ärme agrariseerume
let him/her/it not do
ärge agrariseeruge
do not do
ärgu agrariseerugu
let them not do
-
ärgu agrariseerutagu
do not be done
-
Form
Infinitive -ma
agrariseeruma
do
Infinitive -da
agrariseeruda
do
Past active participle
agrariseerunud
done
Past passive participle
agrariseerutud
been done
Ma
Sa
Ta
Me
Te
Nad
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Perfect tense
olen agrariseerunud
I have done
oled agrariseerunud
you have done
on agrariseerunud
he/she/it has done
oleme agrariseerunud
we have done
olete agrariseerunud
you all have done
on agrariseerunud
they have done
ei ole agrariseerunud, pole agrariseerunud
(have/has) not done
on agrariseerutud
it has been done
ei ole agrariseerutud, pole agrariseerutud
it has not been done
Past tense
agrariseerusin
I did
agrariseerusid
you did
agrariseerus
he/she/it did
agrariseerusime
we did
agrariseerusite
you all did
agrariseerusid
they did
ei agrariseerunud
did not do
agrariseeruti
it was done
ei agrariseerutud
it was not done
Pluperfect past tense
olin agrariseerunud
I had done
olid agrariseerunud
you had done
oli agrariseerunud
he/she/it had done
olime agrariseerunud
we had done
olite agrariseerunud
you all had done
oli agrariseerunud
they had done
ei olnud agrariseerunud, polnud agrariseerunud
had not done
oli agrariseerutud
it had been done
ei olnud agrariseerutud, polnud agrariseerutud
it had not been done
Conditional perfect mood
oleksin agrariseerunud; oleks agrariseerunud; agrariseerunuksin; agrariseerunuks
I would have done
oleksid agrariseerunud; oleks agrariseerunud; agrariseerunuksid; agrariseerunuks
you would have done
oleks agrariseerunud; agrariseerunuks
he/she/it would have done
oleksime agrariseerunud; oleks agrariseerunud; agrariseerunuksime; agrariseerunuks
we would have done
oleksite agrariseerunud; oleks agrariseerunud; agrariseerunuksite; agrariseerunuks
you all would have done
oleksid agrariseerunud; oleks agrariseerunud; agrariseerunuksid; agrariseerunuks
they would have done
ei oleks agrariseerunud; poleks agrariseerunud; ei agrariseerunuks
would not have done
oleks agrariseerutud
it would have been done
ei oleks agrariseerutud; poleks agrariseerutud
it would not have been done
Ta
Negative
Passive
Pass. Neg.
Quotative tense
agrariseeruvat
he/she/it (allegedly) does
ei agrariseeruvat
(allegedly) does not do
agrariseerutavat
(allegedly) it is done
ei agrariseerutavat
(allegedly) it is not done
Quotative perfect tense
olevat agrariseerunud; agrariseerunuvat
he/she/it (allegedly) has done
ei olevat agrariseerunud; polevat agrariseerunud; ei agrariseerunuvat
(allegedly) has not done
olevat agrariseerutud
(allegedly) it has been done
ei olevat agrariseerutud; polevat agrariseerutud
(allegedly) it has not been done
Jussive mood
agrariseerugu
so that he/she/it do
ärgu agrariseerugu
so that he/she/it do not do
agrariseerutagu
so that it be done
ärgu agrariseerutagu
so that it not be done
Jussive perfect mood
olgu agrariseerunud
so that he/she/it have done
ärgu olgu agrariseerunud
so that he/she/it do not have done
olgu agrariseerutud
so that it have been done
ärgu olgu agrariseerutud
so that it not have been done
des form
ma inessive
ma elative
ma translative
ma abessive
participle pres. active
participle pres. passive
Other forms
agrariseerudes
while doing
agrariseerumas
while doing
agrariseerumast
(due to/following/for) doing
agrariseerumaks
for the purpose of doing
agrariseerumata
without do
agrariseeruv
that can be done
agrariseerutav
being done

More Estonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Estonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?