Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get an Azerbaijani Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
məhdudlaşdırılmaq
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Conjugation
of
məhdudlaşdırılmaq
Translation
Mən
Sən
O
Biz
Siz
Onlar
Conditional mood
məhdudlaşdırılsam
(if) I do
məhdudlaşdırılsan
(if) you do
məhdudlaşdırılsa
(if) he/she/it does
məhdudlaşdırılsaq
(if) we do
məhdudlaşdırılsanız
(if) you all do
məhdudlaşdırılsalar
(if) they do
Past perfect tense
məhdudlaşdırılmışdım
I have done
məhdudlaşdırılmışdın
you have done
məhdudlaşdırılmışdı
he/she/it has done
məhdudlaşdırılmışdıq
we have done
məhdudlaşdırılmışdınız
you all have done
məhdudlaşdırılmışdılar
they have done
Future indefinite tense
məhdudlaşdırılaram
I will do
məhdudlaşdırılarsan
you will do
məhdudlaşdırılar
he/she/it will do
məhdudlaşdırılarıq
we will do
məhdudlaşdırılarsınız
you all will do
məhdudlaşdırılarlar
they will do
Imperative mood
məhdudlaşdırılım
let me do!
məhdudlaşdırıl
do!
məhdudlaşdırılsın
let him/her do!
məhdudlaşdırılaq
let's do!
məhdudlaşdırılasınız
do!
məhdudlaşdırılsınlar
let them do!
Mən
Sən
O
Biz
Siz
Onlar
Future definite tense
məhdudlaşdırılacağam
I am going to do
məhdudlaşdırılacaqsan
you are going to do
məhdudlaşdırılacaq
he/she/it is going to do
məhdudlaşdırılacağıq
we are going to do
məhdudlaşdırılacaqsınız
you all are going to do
məhdudlaşdırılacaqlar
they are going to do
Present continuous tense
məhdudlaşdırılıram
I am doing
məhdudlaşdırılırsan
you are doing
məhdudlaşdırılır
he/she/it is doing
məhdudlaşdırılırıq
we are doing
məhdudlaşdırılırsınız
you all are doing
məhdudlaşdırılırlar
they are doing
Past recent tense
məhdudlaşdırıldım
I did
məhdudlaşdırıldın
you did
məhdudlaşdırıldı
he/she/it did
məhdudlaşdırıldıq
we did
məhdudlaşdırıldınız
you all did
məhdudlaşdırıldılar
they did
Necessitative for importance mood
məhdudlaşdırılmalıyam
I must do
məhdudlaşdırılmalısan
you must do
məhdudlaşdırılmalıdır
he/she/it must do
məhdudlaşdırılmalıyıq
we must do
məhdudlaşdırılmalısınız
you all must do
məhdudlaşdırılmalıdırlar
they must do
Mən
Sən
O
Biz
Siz
Onlar
Necessitative for desire mood
məhdudlaşdırılam
I should do
məhdudlaşdırılasan
you should do
məhdudlaşdırıla
he/she/it should do
məhdudlaşdırılaq
we should do
məhdudlaşdırılasınız
you all should do
məhdudlaşdırılalar
they should do
Necessitative plain mood
məhdudlaşdırılasıyam
I should do
məhdudlaşdırılasısan
you should do
məhdudlaşdırılasıdır
he/she/it should do
məhdudlaşdırılasıyıq
we should do
məhdudlaşdırılasısınız
you all should do
məhdudlaşdırılasıdır
they should do
infinitive
genitive
dative
accusative
locative
ablative
Other forms
məhdudlaşdırılmaq
doing
məhdudlaşdırılmağın
(of) doing
məhdudlaşdırılmağa
(to) doing
məhdudlaşdırılmağı
doing
məhdudlaşdırılmaqda
(in) doing
məhdudlaşdırılmaqdan
(by) doing
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Azeri
/
məhdudlaşdırılmaq
Back to Top