ฝากเนื้อไว้กับเสือ [faakenuue`aiwkabesuue`] (to do) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
ฝากเนื้อไว้กับเสือ
faakenuue`aiwkabesuue`
I do
Future tense
จะฝากเนื้อไว้กับเสือ
cha faakenuue`aiwkabesuue`
I will do
Past tense
ได้ฝากเนื้อไว้กับเสือ
dai faakenuue`aiwkabesuue`
I did
Present progressive tense
กำลังฝากเนื้อไว้กับเสือ
kamlang faakenuue`aiwkabesuue`
I am doing
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
ฝากเนื้อไว้กับเสืออยู่
faakenuue`aiwkabesuue` yu
I am doing

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?