ข่มเขาโคขืนให้กินหญ้า [khmekhaaokhkhuuenaihkinhyaa] (to do) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
ข่มเขาโคขืนให้กินหญ้า
khmekhaaokhkhuuenaihkinhyaa
I do
Future tense
จะข่มเขาโคขืนให้กินหญ้า
cha khmekhaaokhkhuuenaihkinhyaa
I will do
Past tense
ได้ข่มเขาโคขืนให้กินหญ้า
dai khmekhaaokhkhuuenaihkinhyaa
I did
Present progressive tense
กำลังข่มเขาโคขืนให้กินหญ้า
kamlang khmekhaaokhkhuuenaihkinhyaa
I am doing
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
ข่มเขาโคขืนให้กินหญ้าอยู่
khmekhaaokhkhuuenaihkinhyaa yu
I am doing

More Thai verbs

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?