ขี้ไม่ให้หมากิน [khiiaimaihhmaakin] (to do) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
ขี้ไม่ให้หมากิน
khiiaimaihhmaakin
I do
Future tense
จะขี้ไม่ให้หมากิน
cha khiiaimaihhmaakin
I will do
Past tense
ได้ขี้ไม่ให้หมากิน
dai khiiaimaihhmaakin
I did
Present progressive tense
กำลังขี้ไม่ให้หมากิน
kamlang khiiaimaihhmaakin
I am doing
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
ขี้ไม่ให้หมากินอยู่
khiiaimaihhmaakin yu
I am doing

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?