กะเผลก [kaephlk] (to do) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
กะเผลก
kaephlk
I do
Future tense
จะกะเผลก
cha kaephlk
I will do
Past tense
ได้กะเผลก
dai kaephlk
I did
Present progressive tense
กำลังกะเผลก
kamlang kaephlk
I am doing
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
กะเผลกอยู่
kaephlk yu
I am doing

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'do':

None found.
Learning languages?